100% V

Profile/ Information

100% V picture

100% V is sub-unit of 100%

Members

Rockhyun

Stage Name: Rockhyun/록현
Real Name: Kim Rockhyun/김록현
Nicknames: Rocky, Rock-chan
Birthday: February 10, 1991
Birthplace: Gwangmyung, Gyeonggi, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Position in Group: Leader, Main Vocalist
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: shopping, listening to music, watching movies and cartoons
*former member of Jumper

Jonghwan

Stage Name: Jonghwan/종환
Real Name: Jo Jonghwan/조종환
Nicknames: Jong, Jonari
Birthday: November 23, 1992
Birthplace: Bundang, Seongnam, South Korea
Blood Type: AB
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Position in Group: Lead Vocalist
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: composing songs, choreographing

Chanyong

Stage Name: Chanyong/찬용
Real Name: Kim Chanyong/김찬용
Nicknames: Yongyong, Chanyongie, Chanyonce
Birthday: April 29, 1993
Birthplace: South Korea
Blood Type: O
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Position in Group: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: watching movies, listening to music, shopping
Siblings: N/A
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

Hyukjin

Stage Name: Hyukjin/혁진
Real Name: Jang Hyukjin/장혁진
Nicknames: Piggy, Hyukjinnie
Birthday: December 20, 1993
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Position in Group: Lead Vocalist, Maknae
Languages: Korean
Instruments: N/A
Hobbies: watching TV
Siblings: N/A
Education: N/A
Fans: N/A

100% V songs