Baek A Yeon

Profile/ Information

Baek A Yeon picture

Baek A-yeon (백아연) is a South Korean singer-songwriter who debuted under JYP Entertainment.

Birth Name: Baek Ah Yeon
Stage Name: Baek Ah Yeon, Baek A-yeon, Baek A Yeon
Birthday: March 11, 1993
Height: 162 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Blood Type: B
Instagram: @ayeoniiiiii
Twitter: @100ayeon
-She placed third on season one of Kpop Star

Baek A Yeon albums

Baek A Yeon songs