Ben

Profile/ Information

Ben picture

Name: / Ben
Real name: 이은영 / Lee Eun Young
Profession: Singer
Birthdate: 1991-Jul-30
Height: 147.5cm
Weight: 38kg
Star sign: Leo
Talent agency: The Vibe Entertainment

TV Show Theme Songs

  • Misty Way - Moonlight Drawn by Clouds OST (2016)
  • My All - Second to Last Love OST (2016)
  • Like A Dream - Another Oh Hae Young OST (2016)
  • Sometimes - One More Happy Ending OST (2016)
  • Darling U with Kim Tae Woo - Oh My Venus OST (2015)
  • Embrace Me - I Remember You OST (2015)
  • Stay - Oh My Ghost OST (2015)
  • Palpitations - Producer OST (2015)
  • You - Healer OST (2015)
  • Stop the Love Now - Marriage, Not Dating OST (2014)
  • A Woman with Bebe Mignon (베베 미뇽) - Secret Garden OST (2010)
  • Confession with 4MEN - Bad Guy OST (2010)

Ben songs