Seungri (Big Bang)

Profile/ Information

Seungri (Big Bang) picture

Seungri (승리) is a Korean singer and actor. He is the youngest member of YG Entertainment group BIGBANG.

Korean Stage Name: Seungri
Japanese Stage Name: V.I
Real Name: Lee Seung Hyun (이승현)
Birthdate: December 12, 1990 (age 25)
Height: 174cm
Weight: 57kg
Skills: Singing, dancing, choreographing
Likes: Foreign languages

Instagram: @seungriseyo
Twitter: @ForvictoRi
-He was born in Gwangju, South Korea