BIGFLO

Profile/ Information

BIGFLO picture

BIGFLO (빅플로) is a seven-member boy group formed by HO Company. They debuted on June 19, 2014 with the song "Delilah" from their mini-album First Flow.

Members

  • Jungkyun (Leader, Main Vocal)
  • Ron (Vocal, Rapper)
  • Yuseung (Lead Vocal)
  • Z-Uk (Lead Rapper, Main Dancer)
  • Hightop (Main Rapper, Maknae)

Jungkyun

Stage Name: Jungkyun (정균)
Real name: Jung Jungkyun (정정균)
Birthdate: November 27, 1987
Blood type: A
Height: 180cm
Weight: 60kg
Trivia: Former member of N-Train

Ron

Name: Ron (론)
Real name: Cheon Byunghwa (천병화)
Birthdate: January 22, 1991
Position: Sub-vocalist
Nationality: Korean
Height: 183cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood type: B

Yuseung

Name: Yuseong (유성)
Real name: Jung Yuseong (정유성)
Birthdate: October 8, 1992
Position: Vocalist
Nationality: Korean
Height: 175cm
Weight: 52kg
Blood type: O

Z-Uk

Name: Z-Uk (지-욱)
Real name: Jung Jiwook (정지욱)
Birthdate: January 27, 1993
Position: Rapper, main dancer
Nationality: Korean
Height: 174cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood type: A

Hightop

Name: Hightop (하이탑)
Real name: Hyuntae (임현태)
Birthdate: March 19, 1994
Position: Main rapper, maknae
Nationality: Korean
Height: 178cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood type: AB

Links