Bily Acoustie

Profile/ Information

Bily Acoustie picture

Bily Acoustie (빌리어코스티) is a South Korean singer-Songwriter, Guitarist.

Artistic name: Bily Acoustie / 어 코스 티
Real name: Hong Jun Seop / 홍준섭
Profession: Singer, guitarist.
Date of birth: 1983
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea
Genres: K-pop, Easy listening
Agency: DH PLAY Entertaiment

Dramas Themes

  • 나요 나요 Theme for Our Gab Soon (2016)
  • You Do not Love Me (Guitar Ver.) Theme for Twenty Again (2015)
  • Obvious Obvious Love Story Theme for Plus Nine Boys (2014)