Bonus Baby

Profile/ Information

Bonus Baby picture

Bonus Baby (보너스베이비) is a K-Pop girl group that will debut on January 1, 2017.

Members

  • Moonhee (문희)
  • Hayoon (하윤)
  • Chaehyun (채현)
  • Dayun (다윤)
  • Gaon (가온)
  • Kongyoo (공유)

Moon Hee

Stage Name: Moon Hee (문희)
Birthdate: April 25, 1997 (age 19)
Height: 165cm
Blood Type: AB

Hayoon

Stage Name: Ha Yoon (하윤)
Birthdate: November 21, 1998 (age 18)
Height: 161cm

Chaehyun

Stage Name: Chaehyun (채현)
Birthdate: September 29, 1999 (age 17)
Height: 163cm
Blood Type: AB

Dayun

Stage Name: Dayun (다윤)
Birthdate: November 20, 2000 (age 16)
Height: 164cm
Blood Type: A

Gaon

Stage Name: Gaon (가온)
Birthdate: March 9, 2001 (age 15)
Height: 163cm
Blood Type: A

Kongyoo

Stage Name: Kongyoo (공유)
Birthdate: May 11, 2001 (age 15)
Height: 163cm
Blood Type: B

Links

Bonus Baby albums, songs