Chang Min (2AM)

Profile/ Information

Chang Min (2AM) picture

Lee Chang-min (이창민) is a South Korean singer. He studied at Dong-ah Institute of Media and Arts and is the oldest member of the Korean pop group 2AM.

Birth Name: Lee Chang Min / 이창민
Stage Name: Changmin
Nicknames: Mongmin, Pidol
Birthday: May 1, 1986
Position: Main Vocalist & Rapper
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 72 kg
Blood Type: A
Instagram: @2amchang_min
Twitter: @2AMCHANGMIN

Chang Min (2AM) songs