Cheetah

Profile/ Information

Cheetah picture

Cheetah (치타) is a South Korean rapper.

Birth Name: Kim Eun Young / 김은영
Stage Name: Cheetah
Birthday: May 25, 1990
Instagram: @dhdldzlzl
-She was the winner of Unpretty Rapstar season 1
-She was a contestant on Show Me The Money 1
-She was in two duo groups in the past Blacklist and Masterpiece with Crush