栞菜智世 (Chise Kanna)

Profile/ Information

栞菜智世 (Chise Kanna) picture

Chise Kanna (栞菜智世) is a Japanese actress and singer.

Birth name: 非公表
Birthday:  January 14, 1994
Hometown: Fukushima Iwaki City
Genre: J-POP
professional:  singer
Musical instrument:
Label: EMI RECORDS