Espresso

Profile/ Information

Espresso picture

Espresso(에스프레소)
Real name: 금석균 (Geum Seok Kyun)
Born: March 16, 1977 (Seoul)
Company: Chocolate Music
Education: Practical Arts, Music and the University of Seoul
Debut: 2009 1st album
Genre: Ballard, R & B / Urban