페이버릿 (Favorite)

Profile/ Information

페이버릿 (Favorite) picture

Favorite(페이버릿) were formerly known as 'Astory Girls' and the group consists of 6 members and are under Astory Entertainment.

Members

  • SaeBom
  • SeoYeon
  • Gaeul
  • SuKyung
  • JungHee
  • Ahra

SaeBom

Birth name: Kim Se Young (김새영)
Stage Name: SaeBom (새봄)
Birthday: January 13, 1995
Position: Vocal


SeoYeon

Birth Name: Kim Min Ju (김민주)
Stage Name: SeoYeon (서연)
Birthday: November 26, 1995
Position: Vocal


Gaeul

Birth Name: Park Ga Eul (박가을)
Stage Name: Gaeul (가을)
Birthday: May 8, 1999
Position: Leader, Dance, Rap


SuKyung

Birth Name: Jo Su Kyung (조수경)
Stage Name: SuKyung (수경)
Birthday: January 12, 2000
Position: Dance, Vocal


JungHee

Birth Name: Go Jung Hee (고정희)
Stage Name: JungHee (정희)
Birthday: March 11, 2000
Position: Vocal

Ahra

Birth Name: Go Ara (고아라)
Stage Name: Ahra (아라)
Birthday: February 21, 2001
Position: Vocal

페이버릿 (Favorite) albums

페이버릿 (Favorite) songs