F.Cuz

Profile/ Information

F.Cuz picture

F.CUZ (포커즈, "Focus") is a South Korean boy band that used to be managed by Tunes-Will Entertainment, and is now promoting as an independent group (before 2014 by CAN Entertainment).

Members

  • Jinon (Leader, Vocal, Main Rapper)
  • Kan (Lead Vocal, Main Dancer)
  • Yejun (Vocal, Rapper, Maknae)
  • Rae Hyun (Vocal, Visual)
  • Dae Geon (Main Vocal)
  • Leeu (Former members)

Jinon

Stage Name: Jinon (진온)
Real Name: Kim Jin Chul (김진철)
Birthdate: July 13, 1989
Bloodtype: B
Height: 183cm
Weight: 68kg

Kan

Stage Name: Kan (칸)
Real Name: Choi Young Hak (최영학)
Birthdate: September 31, 1991
Bloodtype: B
Height: 184cm
Weight: 72kg

Yejun

Stage Name: Yejun (예준)
Real Name: Shim Ye Jun (심예준)
Birthdate: February 4, 1992
Bloodtype: B
Height: 182cm
Weight: 67kg

Rae Hyun

Stage Name: Rae Hyun (래현)
Real Name: Kim Rae Hyun (김래현)
Birthdate: June 8, 1991
Bloodtype: O
Height: 178cm
Weight: 61kg

Dae Geon

Stage Name: Dae Geon (대건)
Real Name: Kim Dae Geon (김대건)
Birthdate: October 27, 1990
Bloodtype: O
Height: 179cm
Weight: 62kg

Leeu

Stage Name: Lumin
Former Stage Name: Leeu (이유)
Former Stage Name: U (U(唯))
Real Name: Lee Seung Hyun (이승현)
Birthdate: March 20, 1990
Bloodtype: A
Height: 179cm
Weight: 65kg
Family: Father Trot singer Sul Woon Do