Giriboy

Profile/ Information

Giriboy picture

Stage Name: GIRIBOY (기리보이)
Full Name: Hong Si Young (홍시영)
Birthday: Jan 24th, 1991
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Label: JUSTMUSIC entertainment
Occupation: singer, rapper, producer
Genre: Korean Underground Hip Hop
Debut date November 2011
Debut Single: You Look So Good To Me
Education: Kukje International College of Arts
Twitter: @giriboy91
Instagram: @giriboy91

- He is a part of Korean hip hop underground crew, Do'main
- He appeared on "Show me the money 3"