Gummy

Profile/ Information

Gummy (Park Ji-yeon) is a South Korean singer. She is under C-JeS Entertainment.

Birth Name: Park Ji Yeon / 박지연
Stage Name: Gummy
Birthday: April 8, 1981
Height: 165 cm
Blood Type: B
Hobbies: Singing, piano
Genres: Soul R&B
Instruments Vocals
-She is from Seoul, South Korea

Gummy songs