Ha Dong Kyoon

Profile/ Information

Ha Dong Kyoon picture

Ha Dong-kyun (하동균) is a South Korean singer and television personality

Name: 하동균 / Ha Dong Kyoon / Ha Dong Kyun
Also known as: Ha Dong Qn
Profession: Singer
Birthdate: 1980-Jun-28
Height: 175cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Cancer
Talent agency: WS Entertainment

TV Show Theme Songs

  • Looks Good - Good Doctor OST (2013)
  • In the Corner of My Heart - Take Care of Us, Captain OST (2012)
  • I Will Wait with Lee Jung - The Princess' Man OST (2011)
  • After the Love - Sparkling OST (2011)
  • I'm Sorry - Powerful Opponents OST (2008)
  • Always - Nine Tailed Fox OST (2004)

Ha Dong Kyoon songs