Han Kyung Il

Profile/ Information

Han Kyung Il picture

Name: 한경일 / Han Kyung Il
Real name: 박재한 / Park Jae Han
Profession: Singer
Birthdate: 1980-Mar-27
Height: 177cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: AB
Agency: Voice Effect

TV Show Theme Songs

  • You Don't Know - Women's Secret OST (2016)
  • Still In My Heart - The Mother and Daughter-in-Law OST (2015)
  • 바라보다 운다 - All is Well OST (2015)
  • Sarangeun Apaseo Sarangijyo - In Still Green Days OST (2015)
  • Love is Waiting - The Family is Coming OST (2015)
  • Can't You Love Me? - Love & Secret OST (2015)
  • Eoneu Gaeul with Lee Kyu Ra (이규라) - Everybody, Kimchi! OST (2014)
  • Everybody, Kimchi! - Everybody, Kimchi! OST (2014)
  • Noonmoollo Harool Sarado - 2009 Alien Baseball Team OST (2009)