Hana Sekitori

Profile/ Information

Hana Sekitori picture

Hana Sekitori (関取花)  is a Japanese singer-songwriter who was born in the city of Yokohama in 1990.

Real Name: 取 花
Nationality: Japan Japanese
Date of Birth: 18/12/1990, in Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Start: 2009
Genres: Broadway & Vocalists