HeeJin (LOONA)

Profile/ Information

HeeJin (LOONA) picture

HeeJin(희진) is a South Korean singer. She is a member of the upcoming girl group LOONA.

Stage Name: HeeJin (희진)
Real Name: Jeon Hee Jin (전희진)
Birthdate: October 19, 2000