Hello Gayoung

Profile/ Information

Hello Gayoung picture

Hello Gayoung (안녕하신가영) is a South Korean singer-songwriter.

Active Since: 2013
Birth Name: 백가영
Stage Name: Hello Gayoung (안녕하신가영)
Born: October 23, 1987
Genre: Indie, Folk, Pop
Albums: Those Moments, Opponent Process Theory, Feelings
Music group: Joa Band
Genres: Folk, Pop
Record labels: Universal Music Korea