Hitomi Kaji

Profile/ Information

Hitomi Kaji picture

Hitomi Kaji (加治ひとみ) is a Japanese pop singer, songwriter under the label Avex Trax.

Stage Name: Kaji Hitomi (加治ひとみ), KAJI
Birth Name: Kaji Hitomi (加治ひとみ)
Date of Birth: August 26, 1987
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Height: 164cm

Links

Hitomi Kaji albums

Hitomi Kaji songs