Jang Beom June

Profile/ Information

Jang Beom June picture

Real Name: Jang Beom Jun장범준
Alternative name: Jang Bum Joon
Nationality: South Korea South Korean
Date of Birth: 16/05/1989
Status: active
Start: 2010
Genres: Musical Arranger, Composer, Musician, Lyricist

Kpop Group: Busker Busker
Position: Lead vocalist
Education: Sang Myung University, Cheonan Campus Animation Department

Height: 1m72
Weight: 60kg
Blood type: A

Jang Beom June songs