J'Kyun (Lucky J)

Profile/ Information

J'Kyun (Lucky J) picture

Name (Real Name): J’Kyun (Kim Jeong Tae)
Hangul:제이켠
Position: Rap
Stage Name: J-Kyun
Birthday: January 11, 1985
Position: Main Rapper
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 73 kg
-He is also a solo artist