Jo Kwan Woo

Profile/ Information

Jo Kwan Woo picture

Jo Kwanwoo is a Korean singer. He graduated from National High School of Traditional Arts.

Name: Jo Kwan-Woo
Hangul: 조관우
Birth Name: Jo Kwang-Ho (조광호)
Born: August 3, 1965
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 172 cm
Blood Type: A