Junho (2PM)

Profile/ Information

Junho (2PM) picture

Junho (준호) is a Korean Pop singer. He is a member of the group 2PM. In 2013, he debuted solo in Japan with the release of the mini-album Kimi no Koe.

Stage Name: Junho (준호, ジュノ)
Birth Name: Lee Jun Ho (이준호)
Date of Birth: January 25, 1990 (age 26)
Place of Birth: Ilsan, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Education: Ho Won University - Program Acting Major
Religion: Christianity
Instagram: @dlwnsgj
Twitter: @dlwnsghek
-He was born Ilsan, South Korea
-He loves animals and cats are his favorite