Junjaman

Profile/ Information

Junjaman picture

Junjaman (전자맨) is a South Korean singer under Neverland Entertainment.

Birth Name: Noh Gun Ho (노건호)
Stage Name: Junjaman (전자맨)
Born: August 12, 1974
Label/Distributor: Neverland Entertainment
Genre: K-Pop
Affiliations: Romantic Couch (2007)