Kaori Mizumori

Profile/ Information

Kaori Mizumori picture

Mizumori Kaori (水森かおり) is a Japanese Enka singer under the agency Nagara Production and the label Tokuma Japan Communications.

Real Name: Ohde Yukiko (大出弓紀子)
Nickname: Mimorin (みもりん)
Birthday: August 31, 1973
Birthplace: Kita-ku, Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: B
Favorite Hobbies: Baking, fishing, solving Picross
Favorite Baseball Team: Yomiuri Giants