KCM

Profile/ Information

KCM picture

KCM (케이씨엠) is a South Korean male singer.

Name: 케이씨엠 / KCM
Real name: 강창모 / Kang Chang Mo
Profession: Singer
Birthdate: 1982-Jan-26
Height: 180cm
Weight: 72kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Talent agency: J2 Entertainment (J2엔터테인먼트)

TV Show Theme Songs

  • Memory - W OST (2016)
  • Only You - Five Children OST (2016)
  • Trapped Heart - Neighborhood Lawyer Jo Deul Ho OST (2016)
  • Make It Cry - Basketball OST (2013)
  • You're Bad - Immortal Classic OST (2012)
  • Missing You - Dae Mul OST (2010)
  • Love You to Death with Soul Dive (소울 다이브) - King of Baking, Kim Tak Goo OST (2010)
  • 말해줘요 - Assorted Gems OST (2009)
  • Promise - East of Eden OST (2008)
  • Attachment - Hwang Jin Yi OST (2006)