Kebee (키비)

Profile/ Information

Kebee (키비) picture

Kebee (키비) is a rapper of the Republic of Korea. 

Name: 배이삭
Stage Name : Kebee  Eluka
Born: May 26, 1983
Nationality: Korea
Professional: singers, singer-songwriters, producers, DJs
Genre: Rap, Hip Hop
Label:

  • Soul Company (CEO) (2003 ~ 2011)
  • Standard (2011 - 2013))
  • Brand New Music (2015 ~)