Kim Bo Hyung (SPICA)

Profile/ Information

Kim Bo Hyung (SPICA) picture

Birth Name: Kim Bo Hyung (김보형)
Stage Name: Bohyung
Nickname: Miss Bbo
Birthday: March 31, 1989
Position: Lead Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 51 kg
Hobbies: Studying about machines, exercising
Specialty: Exercising
Instagram: @bohyungkim
Twitter: @bohyungkim89
-Romoured to have been one of the original 2NE1 members.
-Former JYP and YG trainee

Kim Bo Hyung (SPICA) songs