Kim Greem

Profile/ Information

Kim Greem picture

Kim Greem is a South Korean singer.

Birth Name: Kim Geu Rim
Stage Name: Kim Greem
Birthday: March 21, 1987
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 51 kg
Twitter: @greemkim

Agent: Nextar Entertainment