Kim Nam Joo (A Pink)

Profile/ Information

Kim Nam Joo (A Pink) picture

Kim Nam Joo (김남주) is a South Korean singer. She is a member of the Korean pop girl group APink.

Birth Name: Kim Nam Joo (김남주)
Stage Name: Namjoo
Birthday: April 15, 1995
Position: Lead Vocalist & Lead Rapper
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Specialty: Singing & Dance
Twitter: @Apinkknj
-She was in B2ST's MV "Beautiful"
-She can speak Chinese and English
-She's good at impersonations