Kodai Sato

Profile/ Information

Kodai Sato picture

Kodai Sato (佐藤広大) is a Japanese R & B singer, songwriter, radio personality.

Nickname: Hiroshi Sato
gender male
Genre: R & B
occupation: singer,songwriter
Born: November 13, 1985, in Sapporo, Hokkaido.
Blood type: A

Links