Kriesha Chu

Profile/ Information

Kriesha Chu picture

Kriesha Chu (크리샤 츄) is a Filipino-American K-Pop singer under Urban Works Entertainment. Her project group KWINs was the runner-up on the final season of KPOP STAR.

Stage Name: Kriesha Chu (크리샤츄)
Real Name: Kriesha Tiu
Birthdate: December 20, 1998
Birthplace: Philippines
Hometown: San Francisco, CA
Ethnicity: Chinese & Filipino