Luda

Profile/ Information

Luda picture

Luda (루다) is a South Korean singer under Starship Entertainment. She is a member of the girl group WJSN and its Natural unit.

Birth Name: Lee Lu Da (이루다)
Stage Name: Luda (루다)
Birthday: March 6, 1997
Position: Sub Vocalist
Height: 156 cm
Blood Type: A
Place of Birth: South Korea
Astrological Sign Represented: Pisces
Sub-unit: Natural