Na Yoon Kwon

Profile/ Information

Na Yoon Kwon picture

Name: 나윤권 / Na Yoon Kwon
Real name: 황윤권 / Hwang Yoon Kwon
Profession: Singer
Birthdate: 1984-May-14 (age 32)
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180cm
Weight: 72kg
Bloodtype: O
Star sign: Taurus
Talent agency: K-Tune E&M

TV Show Theme Songs

  • Sadness of Love - Please Come Back, Mister OST (2016)
  • The Good Old Days - Neighborhood Hero OST (2016)
  • Love One with Juvie of Sunny Hill - Mr. Back OST (2014)
  • The Light - Inspiring Generation OST (2014)
  • Countless Days - Shark OST (2013)
  • Love is Like Rain - Love Rain OST (2012)
  • Because You're My Everything - Bachelor's Vegetable Store OST (2011)
  • She Will Dance - Midas OST (2011)
  • I'm Waiting - It's Okay, Daddy's Girl OST (2010)
  • 마지막 그댄 - Daring Women OST (2010)
  • 나는 사랑한다 - Dandelion Family OST (2010)
  • 내 사랑을 부탁해 - Take Care of the Young Lady OST (2009)
  • 세상을 너에게 - A Man's Story OST (2009)
  • 사랑을 했을 뿐인데 - Hateful but Once Again OST (2009)
  • Playing Hide-and-Seek - The World That They Live In OST (2008)
  • 그대 좋아하는 계절이 와요 - Gourmet OST (2008)
  • Blind Love - Prince's First Love OST (2004)
  • My Girl - Prince's First Love OST (2004)
  • If It Was Me - Prince's First Love OST (2004)
  • Until That Day, I Will Be - Prince's First Love OST (2004)

Na Yoon Kwon songs