Nao Toyama

Profile/ Information

Nao Toyama picture

Nao Tōyama (東山 奈央) is a Japanese voice actress and singer affiliated with agency INTENTION and music label Flying Dog.

Name: Toyama Nao (東山奈央)
Nicknames: Naobou (奈央ぼう), Touyaman (とーやまん)
Birthday: March 11, 1992
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 152cm
Interests: Dancing, Singing
Units:
Rhodanthe* (2013-2016)
Walkure (2016-)

Links