Navi

Profile/ Information

Navi picture

Navi (나비) is a Korean Pop singer debuted in 2008 with the digital single "I Luv U".

Name: 나비 / Navi
Real name: 안지호 / Ahn Ji Ho
Profession: Singer
Birthdate: 1986-Mar-22
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Star sign: Aries

Blood Type: B
Height: 168cm
Weight: 49kg
Talent agency: ITM Entertainment

TV Show Theme Songs

  • Draw A Love - W OST (2016)
  • I Hope This is a Lie - Mask OST (2015)
  • Our Daddy - What Happens to My Family? OST (2014)
  • Why Are You Shaking Me? with Kim Geun Hyung (김근형) - Aftermath OST (2014)
  • I Always Miss You - Basketball OST (2013)
  • Incurable Disease with Kebee (키비) of Eluphant (이루펀트) - Secret Love OST (2013)
  • Missing You with Bae Noo Ri (배누리) of F.I.X - You're Here, You're Here, You're Really Here OST (2011)
  • 당신이죠 - Bang Ja Chronicles OST (2011)
  • Might Be a Dream - Poseidon OST (2011)
  • The Feeling's Coming - 49 Days OST (2011)
  • 거부할 수 없는 - Three Brothers OST (2009)

 

Navi songs