ONE

Profile/ Information

ONE picture

Record label: Y&G Entertainment
Stage Name: One / 원
Birth Name: Jung Jaewon
Weight: 54 kg
Height: 176 cm
Birthday: March 27, 1994
-Former member of 1PUNCH
-Contestant of "Show Me the Money 4"
-Signed with YG Entertainment in 2015