ONF

Profile/ Information

ONF picture

ONF (온앤오프) is the first boy idol of WM entertainment after B1A4’s debut, so many netizens are focusing on which group is going to debut. 

Group Name : ONF (온앤 오프)
Agency : WM Entertainment
Total Members: 7
Debut : August 2, 2017
Debut Song : ON/OFF

Links

Members

  • Hyo Jin
  • E Tion
  • J-US
  • WYATT
  • MK
  • U
  • LAUN

Hyojin (효진)

Real Name : Kim Hyo Jin (김효진)
Stage Name: Hyojin (효진)
Date of Birth : April 22, 1994
Place of Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Position : -
Height : -
Weight :
Blood Type : O

E Tion (이션)

Real Name : Lee Chang Yoon (이창윤)
Stage Name: E Tion (이션)
Date of Birth : December 24, 1994
Place of Birth : Jeonju, South Korea
Position : -
Height : -
Weight : -
Blood Type : B

J-US (제이 어스)

Real Name : Lee Seung Joon (이승준)
Stage Name : J-US (제이 어스)
Date of Birth: January 13, 1995
Place of Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Position : -
Height : -
Weight : -
Blood Type : AB

WYATT (와이엇)

Real Name : Shim Jae Young (심재영)
Stage Name : WYATT (와이엇)
Date of Birth : January 23, 1995
Place of Birth : Seoul, South Korea
Position : -
Height : -
Weight : -
Blood Type : O

MK (엠케이)

Real Name : Park Min Kyun (박민균)
Stage Name : MK (엠케이)
Date of Birth : November 16, 1995
Place of Birth : Ilsan, South Korea
Position : -
Height : 177 cm
Weight : -
Blood Type : AB

Former trainee Starship Entertainment
He appeared in the survival program "No Mercy"
When excluded at "No Mercy" he always smiles, even as his supporters cry
Favorite color: white
Favorite singer: Lloyd

U (유)

Real Name : Mizuguchi Yuto
Stage Name : U (유)
Date of Birth : March 16, 1999
Place of Birth : Osaka, Japan
Position : -
Height : -
Weight : -
Blood Type : AB

LAUN (라운)

Real Name : Kim Min Seok (김민석)
Stage Name : LAUN (라운)
Date of Birth : August 11, 1999
Place of Birth : Seongsan, South Korea
Position : Maknae
Height : -
Weight : -
Blood Type : AB