Park Kyung (Block B)

Profile/ Information

Park Kyung (Block B) picture

Park Kyung (박경) is a Korean Pop rapper. He is a member of the group Block B.

Name: Park Kyung (박경)
Nicknames: Cucumber
Birthdate: July 8, 1992
Birthplace: Seoul
Height: 176cm
Weight: 56kg
Blood Type: B