ROO

Profile/ Information

ROO picture

Stage name: ROO (루)
Real name: Kim Tae Yeon
Birthday: January 2, 1994
Label: CLEF Music
Debut year: 2013
Debut album: 'CLEF Project 2/4'

Links

- She was a contestant in SBS's Kpop Star 2

ROO songs