Seven (Se7en)

Profile/ Information

Seven (Se7en) picture

Se7en is a South Korean singer, who has also advanced into Japan, China and the United States.

Name: Se7en
Hangul: 세븐
Birth Name: Choi Dong-Wook (최동욱)
Born: November 9, 1984
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 180cm.
Blood Type: B
Occupations: Singer, dancer, actor
Genres: Pop, R&B, hip hop
Twitter: @officialse7en
Labels: YG entertainment