Song Haye

Profile/ Information

Song Haye picture

Real name: Song Haye (송하예)
Birthday: February 20th, 1994
Birth place: Seoul, Korea
Label: Crazy Sound entertainment
Debut date: August 8 2014
Debut song: My first
Twitter: http://twitter.com/songhayea
Facebook: Twitter: https://www.facebook.com/songhayea 

TV Show Theme Songs

  • Someday - Rude Miss Young-Ae: Season 15 OST
  • So Sweet - Here Comes Love OST (2016)
  • Because I Love You - Start Again OST (2016)
  • If You Come To Me Tomorrow - Good Person (2016) OST (2016)
  • 우연치고 자주 보네요 - Ms. Temper & Nam Jung Gi OST (2016)
  • A Star - Glamorous Temptation OST (2016)
  • If You Come Into My Heart - Witch's Castle OST (2016)
  • Only You - My Home's Honey Jar OST (2015)
  • Noonmooli Byeolcheoreom - The Mother and Daughter-in-Law OST (2015)
  • I'll Make You Smile Once a Day - A Daughter Just Like You OST (2015)
  • My Heart is By Your Side - The Bird That Doesn't Cry OST (2015)
  • Be Alright - Blood OST (2015)
  • I Didn't Know of the Pain - Abiding Love Dandelion OST (2014)
  • Jealousy - Best Wedding OST (2014)
  • You Give Me Happiness - Cheongdamdong Scandal OST (2014)

 

Song Haye songs