Song Won Geun

Profile/ Information

Song Won-geun is a South Korean singer and actor.

Name: Song Won-Geun

Other names: RUN (런)
Hangul: 송원근
Born: December 17, 1982
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184 cm
Blood Type:

Albums

01 (영원..) (Single)
Released: September 10, 2008
Label: Mnet Media

Fire in My Heart(album)
Released: February 27, 2009
Label: Mnet Media

Face-Off(Single)
Released: October 16, 2009
Label: LOEN Entertainment

조금씩 지워가요
Track from A Man Called God OST
Released: April 23, 2010
Label: LOEN Entertainment

널 부른다 ("I Called You")
Track from Playful Kiss OST
Released: October 20, 2010
Label: Sponge Music Entertainment, Mnet Media