Sonoko Inoue (井上苑子)

Profile/ Information

Sonoko Inoue (井上苑子) picture

Sonoko Inoue (井上苑子) is a Japanese singer-songwriter under SPACE SHOWER MUSIC.

Name: Inoue Sonoko (井上苑子)
Nickname: sonko
Birthday: December 11, 1997 (age 18)
Birthplace: Hyougo, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 160cm
Weight: 42kg
Skills: Karate, Swimming