Sool J

Profile/ Information

Sool J picture

Stage name: Sool J (술제이)
Real name: Kim Sung Hoon (김성훈)
Birthday: Jan 10, 1984
Label: Amazing music
Occupation: singer, rapper
Genre: Hip hop
Debut year: 2009
Twitter: http://twitter.com/okaysoolj