Stella Jang

Profile/ Information

Stella Jang picture

Stella Jang (스텔라 장)  is a South Korean singer-songwriter under Grandline Entertainment that debuted in 2014.

Stage Name: Stella Jang (스텔라장)
Real Name: Jang Sung Eun (장성은)
Birth Date: November 18, 1991

Links