SURAN

Profile/ Information

SURAN picture

SURAN (수란) is a South Korean singer. She debuted in the duo LODIA in 2014 and made her solo debut on December 17, 2014 with the single "I Feel".

Birth name: Shin Suran (신수란)
Birth date: July 15, 1986
Birth place: Busan, South Korea
Occupation: Singer, Song-Writer, Producer, Music Designer
Years active: 2014–present
Agency: Million Market
Associated acts: LODIA