Taesabiae

Profile/ Information

Taesabiae picture

Taesabiae (태사비애) is a Korean Pop female duo debuted in 2007, currently under SC Entertainment.

Name: Taesabiae / 태사비애.
Origin: South Korea.
Debut: March 17, 2007
Agency: SC Entertainment

Members

  • Biae
  • Jiae

Biae

Stage Name: Biae (비애)
Real Name: Park Hee Kyung (박희경)
Birthdate: November 21, 1984 
Height: 166cm
Weight: 47kg

Jiae

Stage Name: Jiae (지애)
Real Name: Jun Hwa Ryung (전화령)
Birthdate: April 19, 1985 
Height: 172cm
Weight: 48kg